WIDEMOUTH LEISURE ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

WIDEMOUTH LEISURE ENTERPRISES HOLDINGS LIMITED
NEWSTEAD HOUSE
PELHAM ROAD
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTS
UNITED KINGDOM
NG5 1AP
(392 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10066389
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 26 Apr 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
16 Jan 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Maralyn Angus
16 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
John Shaw
16 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Fiona Snell
16 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ST JAMES PARADE (124) LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 16 Jan 2018 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code