WILLIAMSFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Address

WILLIAMSFIELD DEVELOPMENTS LTD
THE COURTYARD WILLIAMSFIELD ROAD
HUTTON CRANSWICK
DRIFFIELD
EAST YORKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
YO25 9BH
Phone: 01377 271 167
Web:
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08169089
Incorporation Date:
6 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
9 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Aug 2015
Filed on:
6 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Lisseter
6 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Joanne Lisseter
6 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
- OUTSTANDING on 19 Nov 2015
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
- OUTSTANDING on 12 Nov 2015

Previous Company Names

TONER RANGER LIMITED
Changed 27 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

THE COURTYARD 14 STATION ROAD
HUTTON CRANSWICK
DRIFFIELD
EAST YORKSHIRE
YO25 9QZ
Changed 1 Dec 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 9 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 1 Mar 2015 12
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years