DIEBOLD NIXDORF BANKING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

DIEBOLD NIXDORF BANKING SERVICES LIMITED
ONE, THE BOULEVARD
CAIN ROAD
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
RG12 1WP
Classification:

Repair of electronic and optical equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05510154
Incorporation Date:
15 Jul 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
13 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jul 2015
Filed on:
20 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ben Gale
21 Sep 2017 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
Paul Young
8 Dec 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

WINCOR NIXDORF BANKING SERVICES LTD
Changed 8 Nov 2017

Previous Addresses

ALBA HOUSE, MULBERRY BUSINESS
PARK, FISHPONDS ROAD
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
RG41 2GY
Changed 4 Jun 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 13 Mar 2017 6
30 Sep 2015 21 Dec 2015 3
30 Sep 2014 18 Dec 2014 3
30 Sep 2013 7 Feb 2014 5
30 Sep 2012 10 Dec 2012 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 40 times in the last few years