WINNERS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03079647



Last updated 25 August 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 6 RICHMOND HOUSE HEATH ROAD HALE CHESHIRE WA14 2XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 July 2019

Next statement due by 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRENDIWEAR LIMITED25 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/07/1917 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
23/07/1823 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company