WINNERS RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04241216



Last updated 17 April 2019
Registered office address
12 HELMET ROW LONDON EC1V 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 February 2019

Next statement due by 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WINNERS PERSONNEL LIMITED8 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/02/1921 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
17/10/1817 October 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 042412160004View PDF
30/09/1830 September 201830/09/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company