WISEPENNY DISTRIBUTION LIMITED



Legal registered address
43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE LONDON W1H 6LY

Company number
05730381
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
5 March 2006


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NO. 599 LEICESTER LIMITED11 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/10/0726 October 2007DISSOLVED

View Document

26/07/0726 July 2007ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

14/02/0714 February 2007ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

14/09/0614 September 2006NOTICE OF STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS

View Document

04/09/064 September 2006STATEMENT OF PROPOSALS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company