WITH US RECRUIT LIMITED

Company number 04203877



Last updated 1 January 2017
Registered office address
PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE 319 BALLARDS LANE LONDON N12 8LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 January 2011

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 April 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 21 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRAPHICS PERSONNEL LIMITED17 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/02/1221 February 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 15/12/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.2View PDF
03/03/113 March 2011NOTICE OF COMPLETION OF VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
05/01/115 January 2011STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19:LIQ. CASE NO.2View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company