WNS GLOBAL SERVICES (UK) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
ACRE HOUSE 11/15 WILLIAM ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM NW1 3ER

Company number
11572352
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 September 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2020

Next statement due by 14 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WNS GLOBAL SERVICES (UK) INTERNATIONA0L LIMITED18 September 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/04/209 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/04/207 April 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / WNS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED / 18/09/2018

View Document

12/04/1912 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

08/03/198 March 2019 AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following WNS GLOBAL SERVICES (UK) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company