WNS WORKFLOW TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

WNS WORKFLOW TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
ACRE HOUSE
11-15 WILLIAM ROAD
LONDON
NW1 3ER
(2,418 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03422150
Incorporation Date:
19 Aug 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
20 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Aug 2014
Filed on:
19 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 97 available


Directors and Secretaries

Samip Das
26 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Edwin Harrell
11 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Danielle Head
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FLOVATE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 22 Aug 2007
IDOINK LTD
Changed 18 Feb 2005

Previous Addresses

39 GRAHAM ROAD
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK IP1 3QE
Changed 18 Jun 2003

15 GORSEHAYES
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP2 9AU
Changed 25 Jul 2000

C/O CHARLESTON HOUSE
39 TEMPLE PLACE
MANNINGTREE
ESSEX CO11 1RW
Changed 10 Nov 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.wnsworkflowtechnologies.co.uk
www.wnsworkflowtechnologies.com
www.wnsworkflowtechnologies.services
www.wnsworkflowtechnologies.org.uk
www.wnsworkflowtechnologies.and
www.wnsworkflowtechnologies.net
www.wnsworkflowtechnologi.es

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 20 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 4 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 4 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 8 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
97 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years