WOODWARD PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED

Company number 03528716



Last updated 21 May 2019
Registered office address
2 BURBAGE CLOSE BELPER DERBYSHIRE DE56 0DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2019

Next statement due by 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

33190 - Repair of other equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BELPER GAS SERVICES LIMITED3 December 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/04/194 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
24/04/1824 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company