WRAGGE LAWRENCE GRAHAM & CO MONACO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

WRAGGE LAWRENCE GRAHAM & CO MONACO HOLDINGS LIMITED
4 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
SE1 2AU
(93 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02385734
Incorporation Date:
18 May 1989 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 3 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Sep 2014
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hugh Maule
14 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Andrew Witts
1 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FC EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 1 May 2014

Previous Addresses

55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
B3 2AS
Changed 1 Aug 2014

4 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
SE1 2AU
Changed 7 May 2014

190 STRAND
LONDON
WC2R 1JN
Changed 4 Jun 2007

SENATOR HOUSE
85 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4V 4JL
Changed 7 Jul 2003

SENATOR HOUSE
85 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4V 4JL
Changed 24 Aug 1998

4 JOHN CARPENTER STREET
LONDON
EC4Y ONH
Changed 20 Jul 1998

28 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3HH
Changed 24 Sep 1992


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 20 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 19 Dec 2013 8
30 Apr 2012 31 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 4 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 31 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
90 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years