WRAITH & SYKES LLP



Legal registered address
BALBY COURT BUSINESS CAMPUS BALBY CARR BANK DONCASTER ENGLAND DN4 8DE

Company number
OC353511
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 March 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MONOCHROME BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP30 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/08/1623 August 2016 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

07/06/167 June 2016 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

28/05/1628 May 2016 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING OFF A LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

View Document

29/12/1529 December 2015 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/12/2015 FROM
6 SOUTH PARADE
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2DY

View Document

03/04/153 April 2015 ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 23/03/15

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company