WRESTLE & ZENITH FINANCE AND CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLP

Dissolved on 12 Feb 2008

Address

WRESTLE & ZENITH FINANCE AND CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLP
3RD FLOOR
5 LLOYDS AVENUE
LONDON
EC3N 3AE
(409 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC309002
Incorporation Date:
17 Aug 2004
Dissolution Date:
12 Feb 2008
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Aug 2006
Filed on:
25 Sep 2006
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roberto Amaral
17 Aug 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Wrestle & Zenith Trade Finance
17 Aug 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

WRESTLE & ZENITH FINANCE AND CAPITAL LLP
Changed 15 Oct 2004

Previous Addresses

81 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 4BT
Changed 7 Mar 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years