WRIGHT MANLEY LLP

Address

WRIGHT MANLEY LLP
63 HIGH STREET
TARPORLEY
CHESHIRE
CW6 0DR

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC376983
Incorporation Date:
17 Jul 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
9 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Jul 2015
Filed on:
7 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Eckersley
17 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Miles Lewis
17 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Peter Lewis
17 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Clive Norbury
17 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Harold Wright
17 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 18 Feb 2015
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 14 Aug 2014
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 20 Jun 2014
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Aug 2012

Previous Company Names

WRIGHT MANLEY AUCTION LLP
Changed 28 Mar 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 9 Jun 2015 11
31 Mar 2013 24 Apr 2014 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years