W@W LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Aug 2010

Address

W@W LIMITED
82 ROSEMARY AVENUE
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
N3 2QN
Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05493583
Incorporation Date:
28 Jun 2005
Dissolution Date:
17 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2008
Filed on:
5 May 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jun 2009
Filed on:
22 Jul 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Aug 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

AUTHENTIC SELLER LIMITED
Changed 29 Aug 2007

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2008 5 May 2009 11
30 Jun 2007 14 May 2008 11
30 Jun 2006 5 Jun 2007 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code