WYKES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04108663



Last updated 1 August 2016
Registered office address
THE SHARD 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET LONDON SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
13 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2014

Next statement due by 2 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TAYLOR TEMPORARY LIMITED9 February 2001
CLASSICAL CREAMWARE LIMITED29 November 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/01/1510 January 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4View PDF
10/01/1510 January 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3View PDF
10/01/1510 January 2015STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 5View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company