XANZAK LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2017)

Address

XANZAK LIMITED
81 QUEENS ROAD
HERSHAM
WALTON ON THAMES
SURREY
KT12 4QT
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2017)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2017)
Company Registration No.:
06860534
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Apr 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2013
Filed on:
3 Apr 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Pigott
26 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MATTHEW PIGOTT PUBLIC RELATIONS LTD
Changed 5 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

9 ARCH ROAD
HERSHAM
WALTON-ON-THAMES
SURREY
KT12 4QT
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Apr 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.xanzak.co.uk
www.xanzak.com
www.xanzak.management
www.xanzak.org.uk
www.xanzak.consulting
www.xanzak.net
www.xanzak.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code