XENOGAMY LIMITED

Address

XENOGAMY LIMITED
ABACUS HOUSE, 367 BLANDFORD ROAD
BECKENHAM
KENT
BR3 4NW
(59 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04674693
Incorporation Date:
21 Feb 2003 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£520.00 on 21 Feb 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Apr 2013
Filed on:
31 Jan 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
21 Feb 2014
Filed on:
21 Feb 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Smith
21 Feb 2003 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE BELMONT BAKERY LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2003

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.xenogamy.co.uk
www.xenogamy.active
www.xenogamy.org.uk
www.xenogamy.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2013 31 Jan 2014 9
31 Mar 2012 11 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 24 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 23 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 28 Nov 2009 8
31 Mar 2008 20 Nov 2008 8
31 Mar 2007 30 Nov 2007 8
31 Mar 2006 31 Oct 2006 7
31 Mar 2005 11 Aug 2005 5
31 Mar 2004 16 Dec 2004 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code