XERETEC LIMITED

Company number 06905420



Last updated 16 April 2019
Registered office address
ASHRIDGE HOUSE OAKLANDS PARK WOKINGHAM BERKSHIRE RG41 2FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 May 2019

Next statement due by 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
XERETEC ONE LIMITED23 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/08/1831 August 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/08/18View PDF
21/05/1821 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1731 August 2017MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/08/17View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-08-31)
Current assets
£3
Shareholders funds
£3
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company