XIRONET LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Dec 2010

Address

XIRONET LIMITED
SUITE 10,
RAYS HOUSE NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD
LONDON
NW10 7XP
(108 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01234 56789
Web:
Classification: Hardware consultancy
Other software consultancy and supply
Maintenance office & computing machinery
Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04749689
Incorporation Date:
30 Apr 2003
Dissolution Date:
7 Dec 2010
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
31 Jan 2010
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
30 Apr 2009
Filed on:
20 May 2009
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 15 Oct 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Seddigheh Solaimaninajad
3 Jun 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Hamidreza Solaimaninajad
3 Jun 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HESTA CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2003

Previous Addresses

20 NORTH END PARADE NORTH END
ROAD, LONDON
LONDON
W14 0SJ
Changed 20 May 2009

20 NORTH END PARADE NORTH END
ROAD, LONDON
LONDON
W14 0SJ
Changed 26 Sep 2007

SUITE 104 CROWN HOUSE
NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD
LONDON
NW10 7PN
Changed 26 Sep 2007

SUITE 104 CROWN HOUSE
60 NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD
LONDON
NW10 7PN
Changed 12 May 2006

SUITE 712 CROWN HOUSE
60 NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD
LONDON
NW10 7PN
Changed 27 Jun 2005

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 12 Jun 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.xironet.consulting
www.xironet.services
www.xironet.and
www.xironet.repair
www.xironet.technology
www.xironet.equipment
www.xironet.community

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2009 31 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 5 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 3 Feb 2008 11
31 Mar 2006 25 Mar 2007 12
31 Mar 2005 28 Apr 2006 13
31 Mar 2004 5 Jan 2005 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code