XKELET OPCO LTD



Last updated 16 April 2019
Legal registered address
MILTON HOUSE 33A MILTON ROAD HAMPTON MIDDLESEX ENGLAND TW12 2LL

Company number
11739151
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
21 December 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 21 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 December 2019

Next statement due by 3 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EKELET OPCO LTD24 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/12/1824 December 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED EKELET OPCO LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 24/12/18

View Document

21/12/1821 December 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company