XL CIRCONDARE LIMITED



Last updated 17 January 2020
Legal registered address
ALINGTON ROAD LITTLE BARFORD ST. NEOTS BEDFORDSHIRE ENGLAND PE19 6WE

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£3.84k
Current assets
£219.32k
Fixed assets
£379.55k
Current creditors
£274.75k
Shareholders funds
£61.22k
View full financial accounts

Company number
09652093
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 June 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 June 2019

Next statement due by 17 June 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EA PRINT LIMITED6 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/07/1924 July 2019PREVSHO FROM 30/04/2019 TO 31/03/2019

View Document

11/06/1911 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

11/07/1811 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company