XOGRAPH HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

XOGRAPH HEALTHCARE LIMITED
XOGRAPH HOUSE
EBLEY ROAD
STONEHOUSE
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL10 2LU
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00918971
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 1967 (49 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£5,600.00 on 1 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
11 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 May 2015
Filed on:
1 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Staff
before 31 May 1992 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director
Peter Staff
before 31 May 1992 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director
before 31 May 1992 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 2 May 2012
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEPOSIT AGREEMENT TO SECURE OWN LIABILITIES - OUTSTANDING on 24 Dec 2009
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Sep 1999

Previous Company Names

XOGRAPH IMAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 23 Nov 2006
X-OGRAPH IMAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2000

Previous Addresses

XOGRAPH HOUSE
HAMPTON STREET
TETBURY
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL8 8LD
Changed 22 Nov 2012

COTSWOLD HOUSE
MALMESBURY
WILTSHIRE
SN16 9JS
Changed 26 Jul 1998


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
31 £3,969,429.50
Department of Health
5 £222,805.25
Department of Health [11410]
3 £698,224.75

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.xographhealthc.are
www.xographhealthcare.supplies
www.xographhealthcare.net
www.xographhealthcare.dental
www.xographhealth.care
www.xographhealthcare.org
www.xographhealthcare.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 11 Mar 2015 10
31 May 2013 28 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 5 Mar 2013 10
31 May 2011 2 Mar 2012 10
31 May 2010 28 Jan 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years