XONAN LIMITED

Company number 04616557



Last updated 22 February 2011
Registered office address
1 GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE MARBLE ARCH LONDON W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2004

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

49390 - Other passenger land transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHAUFFEURCAB LTD10 June 2003
CHAUFFEURCAR LTD3 November 2004
CHAUFFEURCAR SERVICES LIMITED11 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/01/0828 January 2008ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORTView PDF
28/01/0828 January 2008ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTIONView PDF
29/12/0729 December 2007DISSOLVEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company