X.O.P.F LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2015)

Address

X.O.P.F LIMITED
145 BECCLES DRIVE
BARKING
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
IG11 9HZ
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06836306
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Sep 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
16 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2012
Filed on:
21 Sep 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dawar Soni
27 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

UNITED SERVICES (GB) LTD
Changed 28 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

26 CITY ROAD
BRISTOL
BS2 8TP
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Mar 2012

59 CHAPLIN ROAD
BRISTOL
BS5 0JY
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Jan 2012

52 TRACY CLOSE
ABBEY MEADS
SWINDON
SN25 4YS
Changed 14 Aug 2011

49 LOUISE ROAD
LONDON
E15 4NN
Changed 13 Apr 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 16 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 10 Aug 2011 17

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years