XTRACTVALUE CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 06337383



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
THE OLD BREWHOUSE 49-51 BREWHOUSE HILL WHEATHAMPSTEAD ST ALBANS HERTS AL4 8AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2014

Next statement due by 5 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
XTRACTVALUE CONSULTANY LTD16 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1431 October 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/10/2014 FROM
2 GREENHEYS PLACE, WHITE ROSE
LANE, WOKING
SURREY
GU22 7JD
View PDF
28/10/1428 October 2014DECLARATION OF SOLVENCYView PDF
28/10/1428 October 2014NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company