YARD AND STABLE HYGIENE SERVICES LTD

Address

YARD AND STABLE HYGIENE SERVICES LTD
20 HILL VIEW
HILL VIEW KINGSTON LISLE
WANTAGE
OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9QN
Phone: 07919 525 450
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08798630
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2013 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
27 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £2,043
Debtors: £3,512
Creditors due within one year: £6,183
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£628
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £782
Full details in: 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tom Fillery
2 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YARD AND STABLE HYGEINE SERVICES LTD
Changed 1 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

19 HILL VIEW
KINGSTON LISLE
WANTAGE
OX12 9QN
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Jan 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.yardnstablehygieneservices.co.uk
www.yashs.co.uk
www.yardnstablehygieneservices.com
www.yashs.org
www.yardnstablehygieneservices.org
www.yashs.net
www.yardandstablehygiene.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 27 Aug 2015 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years