YI 123 LIMITED

Company number 06160826



Last updated 1 November 2014
Registered office address
81 STATION ROAD MARLOW BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL7 1NS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2012

Next statement due by 11 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YELLOW INTERIORS LTD18 December 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/12/1218 December 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED YELLOW INTERIORS LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 18/12/12View PDF
27/11/1227 November 2012NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTIONView PDF
26/11/1226 November 2012STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company