YING GLOBAL MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANCY LTD

Address

YING GLOBAL MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANCY LTD
12 CRESSAL HOUSE
TILLER ROAD
LONDON
E14 8PU
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08509004
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
30 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2016
Filed on:
17 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £5,292 £1,733
Creditors due within one year: £4,198 £1,366
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,094 £367
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,094 £367
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ying Liu
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YING GLOBLE MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANCY LTD
Changed 25 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

11 ALICE SHEPHERD HOUSE
MANCHESTER ROAD
LONDON
E14 3ET
Changed 19 May 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 30 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 30 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 29 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years