YORDIGITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03969580



Last updated 15 April 2019
Registered office address
38 QUEEN STREET SCARBOROUGH NORTH YORKSHIRE YO11 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
11 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MPK TRAINING LIMITED17 January 2005
MPK CAPITAL LIMITED27 June 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR. PAUL MICHAEL HODGSON / 21/09/2018View PDF
08/10/188 October 2018NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL PAUL MICHAEL HODGSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company