YOUR HOUSE ANGELS LTD

Company number 02347874



Last updated 20 May 2019
Registered office address
MEATHE HOUSE, FORDCOMBE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT. TN3 0SF
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 February 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 June 2018

Next statement due by 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXECUTIVE INSIGHT LIMITED2 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/07/183 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 201830/06/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
02/11/172 November 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED EXECUTIVE INSIGHT LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/11/17View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2012-06-30)
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company