YOURPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
WHEATLEY HOUSE 25 COCHRANE STREET GLASGOW G1 1HL

Company number
SC384792
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 September 2014

Next statement due by 1 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HMS (849) LIMITED7 September 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/09/1417 September 2014 Annual return made up to 3 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

21/11/1321 November 2013 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR MARK GERARD LOGAN

View Document

01/10/131 October 2013 Annual return made up to 3 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/10/131 October 2013 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS ELIZABETH MARY WALFORD / 09/09/2013

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following YOURPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company