YRM LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Oct 2012

Address

YRM LIMITED
54 BULLENS GREEN LANE
COLNEY HEATH
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
AL4 0QS
Classification:

Architectural, technical consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06868116
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
16 Oct 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£4,700.00 on 20 Apr 2011
For period ending:
30 Jun 2010
Filed on:
28 Feb 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2011
Filed on:
20 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Oct 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

SEEBECK 29 LIMITED
Changed 20 Jul 2009

Previous Addresses

32 YORK WAY
LONDON
N1 9AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jan 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2009 FROM
SEEBECK HOUSE 1 SEEBECK PLACE
KNOWLHILL
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK5 8FR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 May 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2010 28 Feb 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years