YUCHANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2016)

Address

YUCHANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1N3AX

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09509809
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2015
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Previous Company Names

LONGCHENG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Changed 16 Apr 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.yuchangindustrialco.co.uk
www.yuchangindustrialco.com
www.yuchangindustrialco.net
www.yuchangindustrialco.org
www.yuchangindustrialco.org.uk
www.yuchangindustrial.co

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
25 Dec 2016
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years