Z & T OPS UK LIMITED

Address

Z & T OPS UK LIMITED
THE OLD BANK CHAMBERS 27 LINCOLN CROFT
SHENSTONE
LICHFIELD
STAFFORDSHIRE
WS14 0ND
(221 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08458082
Incorporation Date:
22 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£32,000.00 on 31 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jan 2016
Filed on:
24 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £3,152 £1,964
Debtors: £53,122 £4,452
Creditors due within one year: £186,131 £471,624 £128,722
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£186,131 -£415,350 -£122,306
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £25,000
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£211,131
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£211,131 £302,336 -£55,166
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Dilworth
15 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Elliot Hall
22 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ZAPAYGO LTD
Changed 5 Nov 2015
ZAPAYGO GROUP LTD
Changed 30 Sep 2015
ZAPAYGO LTD
Changed 1 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

C/O ELLIOT HALL
THE STABLES WEEFORD ROAD
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5RL
Changed 20 Jun 2014

THE OLD BANK CHAMBERS 27 LINCOLN CROFT
SHENSTONE
LICHFIELD
STAFFORDSHIRE
WS14 0ND
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Oct 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 23 Apr 2017 13
31 Mar 2015 24 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years