ZAC PARKPLATZ LIMITED

Company number 03791093



Last updated 1 June 2016
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR THE ESTATE OFFICE THE GREEN RINGMER EAST SUSSEX BN8 5QE
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2015

Next statement due by 15 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JONSIV 174 LIMITED20 August 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/07/157 July 2015Annual return made up to 17 June 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/11/1430 November 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2014View PDF
23/06/1423 June 2014Annual return made up to 17 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-11-30)
Cash in bank
£13.36k
Current assets
£13.36k
Fixed assets
£140
Current creditors
£1.08k
Shareholders funds
£12.42k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company