ZALARIS CONSULTING UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Hersham Place Technology Park 41-61 Molesey Road Hersham Walton-On-Thames England KT12 4RZ

Company number
03538201
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
31 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2021

Next statement due by 14 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INDEPENDENT SYSTEM INTEGRATION LIMITED25 June 1998
ROC SYSTEMS CONSULTING LIMITED26 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/08/212 August 2021 Registered office address changed from 5th Floor 14-16 Dowgate Hill London EC4R 2SU England to Hersham Place Technology Park 41-61 Molesey Road Hersham Walton-on-Thames KT12 4RZ on 2021-08-02

View Document

20/06/2120 June 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

20/06/2120 June 2021

View Document

20/06/2120 June 2021

View Document

20/06/2120 June 2021

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ZALARIS CONSULTING UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company