ZAPPER MARKETING LIMITED

Address

ZAPPER MARKETING LIMITED
2 LYTTELTON ROAD
LONDON
N2 0EF
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04352211
Incorporation Date:
14 Jan 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
14 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jan 2015
Filed on:
9 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicole Conway
7 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Bradley Duke
30 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Gary Millner
14 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Gary Millner
14 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WRAPPER MARKETING LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2013

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR ROMAN HOUSE
296 GOLDERS GREEN ROD
LONDON
NW11 9PY
Changed 4 Jan 2010

5-7 TANNER STREET
LONDON
SE1 3LE
Changed 6 Jul 2007

C/O STENHAM CONSULTANTS LTD
34-35 JOHN
STREET, LONDON
WC1N 2EU
Changed 16 Sep 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 14 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 67 times in the last few years