ZENITH HEALTH LTD

Company number 04728076



Last updated 30 October 2019
Registered office address
TANNERS HOLLANDS WAY WARNHAM HORSHAM WEST SUSSEX RH12 3RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2019

Next statement due by 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARC CAFF LIMITED30 May 2003
DALEHOME LTD16 December 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1930 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019View PDF
01/04/191 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-04-30)
Current assets
£35.39k
Fixed assets
£2.11k
Current creditors
£18.24k
Shareholders funds
£19.26k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company