ZERO OCTA UK LIMITED

Address

ZERO OCTA UK LIMITED
AVENUE COURT
VICTORIA AVENUE
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU15 3HX
(204 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03772143
Incorporation Date:
18 May 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,110.00 on 18 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
22 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jun 2015
Filed on:
18 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

Vipul Jain
7 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Philippe Lesueur
7 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 1 Feb 2003

Previous Company Names

ZERO OCTA LIMITED
Changed 13 Feb 2003
ASPECT FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 7 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

100A HIGH STREET
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 2ST
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Sep 2013

100A HIGH STREET
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 2ST
Changed 20 May 2009

57 GLOUCESTER ROAD
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX TW12 2UQ
Changed 26 Jan 2003

381 KINGSWAY
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX BN3 4QD
Changed 8 Jun 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.zerooctauk.co.uk
www.zerooctauk.com
www.zerooctauk.community
www.zerooctauk.active
www.zerooctauk.legal
www.zerooctauk.accountant
www.zerooctauk.accountants

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 22 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 31 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 6 Jan 2013 7
30 Jun 2011 20 Sep 2011 3
31 Mar 2010 22 Jun 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years