ZETHON 2014 LIMITED

Address

ZETHON 2014 LIMITED
WILL DESOUTTER
2 HALTON BROOK BUSINESS PARK
WESTON ROAD ASTON CLINTON
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WF
Classification:

Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04753408
Incorporation Date:
6 May 2003 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£200,000.00 on 3 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
11 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 May 2015
Filed on:
3 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Desoutter
1 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Charles Desoutter
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
6 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ZETHON LIMITED
Changed 2 Feb 2015
BABOUCHE LIMITED
Changed 8 Mar 2006

Previous Addresses

C/O WILL DESOUTTER
DAIRY BUILDING - 2 LONDON ROAD
ASTON CLINTON
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5HG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Sep 2011

LITTLELANDS
BARRACKS HILL COLESHILL
AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0LW
Changed 24 May 2010

82 SAINT JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4JN
Changed 28 Jun 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.zethontwozeroonefour.co.uk
www.zethontwenty14.co.uk
www.zethon2014.co.uk
www.zethontwenty14.com
www.zethontwozeroonefour.com
www.zethon2014.com
www.zethon2014.equipment

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Feb 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Feb 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 11 Mar 2015 10
31 May 2013 4 Mar 2014 10
31 May 2012 5 Mar 2013 10
31 May 2011 6 Oct 2011 5
31 May 2010 16 Feb 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code