ZURI BAY LIMITED

Address

ZURI BAY LIMITED
88 HILL VILLAGE ROAD
FOUR OAKS
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BE
(397 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0843 504 0404
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08175452
VAT Number:
GB215 5338 24
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
5 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Aug 2015
Filed on:
9 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jane Wesley
10 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ELITE HOUSING & SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 22 Apr 2015

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 5 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 15 Nov 2015 8
31 Aug 2014 12 Mar 2015 7
31 Aug 2013 2 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years