FABLEVISION STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number SC332476



Last updated 23 July 2017
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR, 7 WATER ROW GOVAN GLASGOW STRATHCLYDE G51 3UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85520 - Cultural education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
'IF POSSIBLE!' LTD.16 February 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company