MTV EXIT FOUNDATION

Address

MTV EXIT FOUNDATION
17-29 HAWLEY CRESCENT
LONDON
NW1 8TT
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04809103
Incorporation Date:
24 Jun 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jun 2014
Filed on:
24 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Georgia Arnold
3 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Christopher Davis
10 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Garrettson English
10 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Madnick
10 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
William Roedy
30 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE MTV EUROPE FOUNDATION
Changed 30 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

UK HOUSE 180 OXFORD STREET
LONDON
W1D 1DS
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Mar 2013

20 CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
WESTMINSTER
W1S 2XW
Changed 1 Mar 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/06/2009 FROM
180 OXFORD STREET
LONDON
W1D 1DS
Changed 24 Jun 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 5 Nov 2012 11
31 Dec 2010 26 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 2 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 29 times in the last few years