NEXOR LIMITED

Company number 05152465



Last updated 21 July 2019
Registered office address
8 THE TRIANGLE ENTERPRISE WAY NOTTINGHAM NG2 1AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2019

Next statement due by 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEXOR HOLDINGS LIMITED24 June 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company