3XCP ALLIANCE LTD

Address

3XCP ALLIANCE LTD
85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 7LT
(2,197 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07256194
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
21 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 May 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roslyn Woods
18 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CANOPY360 ALLIANCE LTD
Changed 8 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

1-3 FLOOR
124 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6TY
ENGLAND
Changed 15 May 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 21 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 22 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 12 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 10 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 5 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years