BSI NORDALE LTD.

Address

BSI NORDALE LTD.
UNIT F2 BRIARSFORD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
PERRY ROAD
WITHAM
ESSEX
CM8 3UY
Phone: 07793 554 285
Phone: 01376 503 399
Web:
Classification:

Installation of industrial machinery and equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03033300
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £128,611 £110,468 £109,850
Debtors: £118,551 £106,866 £126,848
Creditors due within one year: £46,341 £40,204 £46,146
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £208,748 £185,524 £204,455
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £22,946
Total Assets less Liabilities: £195,593 £227,458
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £221,267 £195,593 £227,458
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Clark
26 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Christopher Murphy
26 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Aseai Zlaoui
26 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
26 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CONDAM LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

SOUTH ASH MANOR
SOUTH ASH ROAD, ASH
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN15 7EN
Changed 1 Nov 2010

1 THE LINK
NEW ASH GREEN
NR LONGFIELD
KENT DA3 8HG
Changed 4 Aug 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 31 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 5 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 11 Mar 2014 12
31 Mar 2012 9 Jan 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 365 times in the last few years