DTR VMS LIMITED

Address

DTR VMS LIMITED
DTR VMS LIMITED AINTREE AVENUE
WHITE HORSE BUSINESS PARK
TROWBRIDGE
WILTSHIRE
BA14 0XB
Phone: 01225 785 660
Fax: 01225 785 777
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of other rubber products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06703842
Incorporation Date:
22 Sep 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,755,000.00 on 18 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yoon Jung
12 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Hyunsoo Kim
1 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Sang Kim
20 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
In Kim
20 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Bong Kim
20 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CASTLEGATE (NO.8) LIMITED
Changed 10 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

BUMPERS FARM INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BUMPERS WAY
CHIPPENHAM
WILTSHIRE
SN14 6NF
Changed 10 Dec 2013

44 CASTLE GATE
NOTTINGHAM
NG1 7BJ
Changed 7 Jan 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.dtrvms.co.uk
www.dtrv.ms
www.dtrvms.net
www.dtrvms.org
www.dtrvms.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 26 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 24 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 43 times in the last few years