FRAMEWORK PRIVATE EQUITY INVESTMENT DATA MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04022124



Last updated 2 September 2019
Registered office address
ARCADIA HOUSE MARITIME WALK OCEAN VILLAGE SOUTHAMPTON UNITED KINGDOM SO14 3TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 August 2019

Next statement due by 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ECOMMERCE SYSTEM SOLUTIONS LIMITED19 October 2000
ACCOUNTING FRAMEWORKS LTD.13 October 2008
3I INFOTECH - FRAMEWORK LIMITED26 April 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/08/1922 August 201929/03/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1300.76View PDF
09/08/199 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/08/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
09/08/199 August 2019ADOPT ARTICLES 24/09/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company