TREDAIR LTD



Last updated 10 December 2019
Legal registered address
2 AVENUE GARDENS LONDON ENGLAND SW14 8BP

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2019
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
10285177
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 July 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 July 2019

Next statement due by 1 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAMMAL SHOE WHOLESALE LTD25 July 2016
NONLEATHER DISTRIBUTION LTD9 January 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/1931 July 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

18/07/1918 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/08/1830 August 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/08/2018 FROM 58 ULSTER AVENUE SHOEBURYNESS SOUTHEND-ON-SEA SS3 9HN ENGLAND

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

18/07/1818 July 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/07/2018 FROM 35 GLOUCESTER ROAD RICHMOND TW9 3BS ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company